XXVIII. Schießsportwoche
Schützenverein Hamwarde und Umgebung
Stand: 07.10.2001 - 16:11 Uhr. |
|
1.10.40 Luftgewehr Junioren, Mannschaft |
1. |
SchV Neubrandenburg I |
|
Andre Ziems 381, Kristin Severin 377, Jenny Lange 377 |
286 |
1135 |
2. |
SchV Schneverdingen I |
|
Alexander Lotzmann 372, Johannes Cohrs 364, Sandra Winkelmann 378 |
281 |
1114 |
3. |
SchV Wiekenberg I |
|
Sven Kappelmann 374, Mirko Lehmann 354, Oliver Weckenbrock 371 |
271 |
1099 |
4. |
Geesthachter SG I |
|
Patrick Büge 291, Andre Engelbrecht 327, Svenja Lüdtke 335 |
237 |
953 |
5. |
Geesthachter SG II |
|
Christian Lehninger 317, Kevin Hapke 217, Paul Barth 196 |
188 |
730 |
|
|
|
1.10.40 Luftgewehr Junioren, Einzel |
1. |
Gerd Großweischede |
Vierländer SG |
|
|
95 |
99 |
98 |
99 |
391 |
2. |
Stefan Eigenbrod |
SchV Eitra |
|
|
94 |
96 |
96 |
98 |
384 |
3. |
Franz Hoffmann |
SchGi Tegel-Süd Berlin |
|
|
95 |
97 |
97 |
95 |
384 |
4. |
Andre Ziems |
SchV Neubrandenburg |
|
|
94 |
96 |
94 |
97 |
381 |
5. |
Jesper Kring |
Odense SF |
|
|
96 |
96 |
95 |
93 |
380 |
6. |
Jens Noergaard |
Trehoeje |
|
|
93 |
95 |
93 |
96 |
377 |
7. |
Sven Kappelmann |
SchV Wiekenberg |
|
|
92 |
92 |
97 |
93 |
374 |
8. |
Torge Kummerfeld |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
89 |
91 |
97 |
96 |
373 |
9. |
Bastian Matz |
SV Reinfeld |
|
|
92 |
94 |
95 |
92 |
373 |
10. |
Alexander Lotzmann |
SchV Schneverdingen |
|
|
95 |
93 |
91 |
93 |
372 |
11. |
Oliver Weckenbrock |
SchV Wiekenberg |
|
|
93 |
94 |
93 |
91 |
371 |
12. |
Flemming Mikkelsen |
SSF Dänemark |
|
|
93 |
95 |
91 |
90 |
369 |
13. |
Johannes Cohrs |
SchV Schneverdingen |
|
|
92 |
85 |
93 |
94 |
364 |
14. |
Jo Holm Westby |
SSF Dänemark |
|
|
89 |
93 |
88 |
92 |
362 |
15. |
Mirko Lehmann |
SchV Wiekenberg |
|
|
91 |
86 |
90 |
87 |
354 |
16. |
Cornelius Schmale |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
87 |
85 |
82 |
87 |
341 |
17. |
Bernd Nieberding |
SchV Adendorf |
|
|
83 |
83 |
86 |
86 |
338 |
18. |
Benjamin Seiferth |
SchV Lütau |
|
|
86 |
84 |
88 |
80 |
338 |
19. |
Christian Lehninger |
Geesthachter SG |
|
|
76 |
81 |
78 |
82 |
317 |
20. |
Patrick Büge |
Geesthachter SG |
|
|
73 |
74 |
76 |
68 |
291 |
21. |
Jens Brakmann |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
67 |
70 |
73 |
72 |
282 |
|
|
|
1.10.41 Luftgewehr Juniorinnen, Einzel |
1. |
Christine Bake |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
99 |
100 |
98 |
98 |
395 |
2. |
Anja Gehs |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
99 |
98 |
96 |
98 |
391 |
3. |
Imke Schreiber |
SchV Schneverdingen |
|
|
95 |
95 |
97 |
96 |
383 |
4. |
Bianca Schnalke |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
97 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
383 |
5. |
Judith Sausmikat |
SchV Hamwarde |
|
|
96 |
98 |
94 |
95 |
383 |
6. |
Sandra Winkelmann |
SchV Schneverdingen |
|
|
96 |
96 |
92 |
94 |
378 |
7. |
Louise Larsen |
Odense SF |
|
|
91 |
93 |
95 |
98 |
377 |
8. |
Kristin Severin |
SchV Neubrandenburg |
|
|
93 |
95 |
94 |
95 |
377 |
9. |
Jenny Lange |
SchV Neubrandenburg |
|
|
97 |
92 |
94 |
94 |
377 |
10. |
Annika Bruske |
SchV Redderschmiede |
|
|
92 |
89 |
86 |
90 |
357 |
11. |
Jessica Jobski |
SchV Adendorf |
|
|
90 |
83 |
85 |
84 |
342 |
12. |
Roza Lenko |
SchV Redderschmiede |
|
|
69 |
78 |
79 |
73 |
299 |
|